Ranking Dupla Masculina - Classificação Geral
Busca por nome de equipe

Mostrando resultados para: Array

Equipe Patrocínio/Apoio Pontos
Nossa Vida (SC) 1362.60
Os Tião (SP) 1123.64
Santa Ritta Adventure (PR) Box 10 / Multitrans / Nice Academia 927.82
Eco Race (SC) 896.05
Irmãos Metrilhas (SP) 831.00
Os Pamonhas (PR) 658.88
Vento Norte (SC) 655.32
Teiu (SP) 644.48
Bravus (BA) 426.00
10º
Brou Aventuras (MG) Mutari / Supermercado Del Rey / Tripp Aventura 412.52
11º
NSLO Coletivo Outdoor (SP) 377.20
12º
Tuareg (SP) 370.10
13º
Krass (SP) 365.60
14º
Advogado Aventureiro (MG) Euder Melo Advocacia 362.45
15º
Calangos (SP) 355.16
16º
Calangos (BA) 352.59
17º
Azimute (SP) 352.00
18º
AT29 Multisports (MG) 316.68
19º
Ultratibas (SP) 310.04
20º
Suplemento Plus (SP) 306.24
21º
Expedição Xokleng (SC) 300.02
22º
Mundaú Boxfit (BA) 288.12
23º
Absoluta (MG) 280.00
24º
Aramontanha (SP) 274.40
25º
Camellos (MG) 251.16
26º
Harpya (SP) 243.60
27º
Raizer Sports Aventura (SP) 216.00
28º
Indelével (BA) 212.38
29º
Malacara Race (RS) 208.00
30º
Terra de Santa Cruz (PE) 207.00
31º
Guartelá GR Aventura (PR) 187.92
32º
Caatinga Trekkers Resistere (BA) 184.86
33º
Patrulha (PR) 181.10
34º
Correria (SC) 167.04
35º
Nengaii Pilates (SP) 165.44
36º
BB Brindes Adventure (BA) 159.07
37º
AKSA Brothers (SP) 157.60
38º
Makaíra (BA) 156.00
39º
Tilápias (SP) 155.40
40º
Echo Bravo (SP) 151.20
41º
Hiking (SP) 150.92
42º
Pura Vida (RS) 149.60
43º
Body Sports Ultra (BA) 149.14
44º
Porco na Lama (SP) 140.80
45º
The Best Adventure (PR) 135.72
46º
Roseta (SP) 135.24
47º
CMTE Santa Ritta (PR) 132.00
48º
Pontolondri (SP) 129.20
49º
Patrulha (SP) 121.80
50º
Bombeiros em Ação (SC) 117.12
51º
Alto Uruguai Expedition Team (RS) 115.36
52º
Formação Sul (SP) 113.80
53º
Goitacas (CE) 113.10
54º
Tartaruga's Racing (DF) 110.00
55º
Caatinga Trekkers (BA) 107.64
56º
Tubaína (SP) 107.64
57º
SME Itanhandu 6 (MG) 104.40
58º
Sul Brasilis (SC) 103.22
59º
Terra Brasilis (CE) 100.10
60º
Kailash Team LAF Seguros (SP) 100.00
61º
Soul Monsters (SP) 100.00
62º
Guartelá 02 (PR) 99.92
63º
Mão de Pedra (RJ) 95.70
64º
VW (SP) 95.20
65º
Academia Marcelo Santos (RS) 94.28
66º
Tribo da Trilha (RS) 93.50
67º
R2 (BA) 89.70
68º
Challenges (CE) 89.70
69º
Rosa dos Ventos (SP) 87.00
70º
Guiaventura (RS) 87.00
71º
Verdinhas (MG) 87.00
72º
Cães de Guerra (DF) 84.70
73º
No Azimute (SP) 84.24
74º
Bain Adventure Team (SP) 81.80
75º
Ciclone (CE) 79.30
76º
Aventureiros Los Bambos (BA) 79.30
77º
Balde Veio (SP) 78.60
78º
Krakatoa (RS) 77.00
79º
Dragões (SC) 77.00
80º
Lamontanha (SP) 77.00
81º
Irmãos do Condor (DF) 75.90
82º
Aventureiros do Fogo (PR) 71.15
83º
Chimborazo (SC) 70.31
84º
Os Caveirões (BA) 68.07
85º
Gost Adventure Team (PR) 66.61
86º
Cariri (BA) 66.61
87º
Ubuntu Xondaro (SP) 65.80
88º
Calangos (SC) 65.14
89º
Bituin (SC) 62.83
90º
Lagartixa (RS) 60.90
91º
Esmeralda Bike Race (BA) 59.78
92º
The Bestian Adventure (PR) 58.95
93º
Os Pamonhas Extreme (PR) 58.21
94º
Trilha Aventura (RS) 56.62
95º
AKSA da Mata (SP) 56.40
96º
Os Teimosos (PR) 54.89
97º
Duplo X (SP) 54.60
98º
Saveiro (SP) 54.00
99º
The Stakes Alagoanos (AL) 52.92
100º
Os Pamonhas PG (PR) 52.85
101º
Xixarros (BA) 51.32
102º
João XXIII (DF) 46.97
103º
T-Cross (SP) 46.20
104º
Klouros Crazy (BA) 46.06
105º
Insanos Adventure (BA) 45.86
106º
Body Sport (BA) 42.77
107º
Caminhos e Aventuras (BA) 42.59
108º
Tritape (SP) 42.00
109º
My Gift (BA) 41.16
110º
Areia Romanha (SP) 40.60
111º
Companheiros de Aventuras (BA) 40.40
112º
Xé (SP) 39.20
113º
Os Lesmas (CE) 38.22
114º
Esmeralda Giramundo (BA) 38.22
115º
Mandacaru (BA) 38.22
116º
Up (SP) 37.00
117º
Suricato Team (BA) 36.26
118º
Estradeiros do JE (BA) 34.94
119º
E2 Team (BA) 33.85
120º
Os Coiotes da Caatinga (BA) 33.67
121º
Lobo Guará (SP) Curtlo / GJG 32.00
122º
Coiotes do Sertão (BA) 31.85