Ranking Dupla Masculina - Classificação Geral
Busca por nome de equipe

Mostrando resultados para: Array

Equipe Patrocínio/Apoio Pontos
Os Tião (SP) 1123.64
Nossa Vida (SC) 866.00
Santa Ritta Adventure (PR) Box 10 / Multitrans / Nice Academia 854.28
Irmãos Metrilhas (SP) 831.00
Os Pamonhas (PR) 522.62
Eco Race (SC) 501.49
Vento Norte (SC) 374.46
Azimute (SP) 352.00
Calangos (SP) 313.16
10º
Brou Aventuras (MG) Mutari / Supermercado Del Rey / Tripp Aventura 312.52
11º
NSLO Coletivo Outdoor (SP) 308.20
12º
Suplemento Plus (SP) 306.24
13º
Mundaú Boxfit (BA) 288.12
14º
Absoluta (MG) 280.00
15º
Aramontanha (SP) 274.40
16º
Ultratibas (SP) 271.04
17º
Teiu (SP) 269.04
18º
Tuareg (SP) 253.68
19º
Os Pamonhas Extreme (PR) 253.62
20º
Harpya (SP) 243.60
21º
Indelével (BA) 212.38
22º
Advogado Aventureiro (MG) Euder Melo Advocacia 209.57
23º
Malacara Race (RS) 208.00
24º
Terra de Santa Cruz (PE) 207.00
25º
Calangos (BA) 188.94
26º
Goitacas (CE) 183.10
27º
Patrulha (PR) 181.10
28º
Correria (SC) 167.04
29º
Nengaii Pilates (SP) 165.44
30º
Tilápias (SP) 155.40
31º
Echo Bravo (SP) 151.20
32º
Hiking (SP) 150.92
33º
Challenges (CE) 143.60
34º
Bravus (BA) 140.00
35º
The Best Adventure (PR) 135.72
36º
Roseta (SP) 135.24
37º
Patrulha (SP) 121.80
38º
Ecotrip (SE) 117.60
39º
Bombeiros em Ação (SC) 117.12
40º
Formação Sul (SP) 113.80
41º
Tartaruga's Racing (DF) 110.00
42º
Porco na Lama (SP) 107.80
43º
SME Itanhandu 6 (MG) 104.40
44º
Makaíra (BA) 102.31
45º
Terra Brasilis (CE) 100.10
46º
Soul Monsters (SP) 100.00
47º
Guartelá 02 (PR) 99.92
48º
AKSA Brothers (SP) 96.60
49º
Mão de Pedra (RJ) 95.70
50º
Pontolondri (SP) 95.20
51º
VW (SP) 95.20
52º
Expedição Xokleng (SC) 94.86
53º
Tribo da Trilha (RS) 93.50
54º
Gralha Sussuarana (PR) 87.70
55º
Guiaventura (RS) 87.00
56º
Cães de Guerra (DF) 84.70
57º
Ciclone (CE) 79.30
58º
Krakatoa (RS) 77.00
59º
Irmãos do Condor (DF) 75.90
60º
Bituin (SC) 75.15
61º
Carcarás Adventure (BA) 71.74
62º
Gost Adventure Team (PR) 66.61
63º
Ubuntu Xondaro (SP) 65.80
64º
Body Sports Ultra (BA) 63.50
65º
Lagartixa (RS) 60.90
66º
Quebra-Galho (CE) 60.90
67º
Esmeralda Bike Race (BA) 59.78
68º
The Bestian Adventure (PR) 58.95
69º
Krass (SP) 58.80
70º
AKSA da Mata (SP) 56.40
71º
Carcará Sanguinolento (BA) 55.27
72º
Os Teimosos (PR) 54.89
73º
Duplo X (SP) 54.60
74º
The Stakes Alagoanos (AL) 52.92
75º
Os Pamonhas PG (PR) 52.85
76º
Suindara (MG) 49.39
77º
Balde Veio (SP) 47.60
78º
João XXIII (DF) 46.97
79º
Bain Adventure Team (SP) 46.80
80º
T-Cross (SP) 46.20
81º
Klouros Crazy (BA) 46.06
82º
Tritape (SP) 42.00
83º
My Gift (BA) 41.16
84º
Areia Romanha (SP) 40.60
85º
Xé (SP) 39.20
86º
Esmeralda Giramundo (BA) 38.22
87º
Suricato Team (BA) 36.26